The TV MegaSite banner

 Charmed Cast List banner


PLEASE CLICK TO DONATE TO OUR SITE!!!!



Welcome to The TV MegaSite's Charmed Site!

Please click on the menus above to browse through our site. Scroll down to view the great content!


PLEASE CLICK TO DONATE TO OUR SITE!!!!

The TV MegaSite--TV Is Our Life (Logo)

 

 

 


 


(Best viewed in IE or Netscape 6 and above)
 

This is just an unofficial fan page, we have no connection to the show or network.

Charmed Guest Cast List

Please Vote for our site!

Guest Appearances by Emma


Season One


"Something Wicca This Way Comes" (ep. #1.0) 10/7/1998
Matthew Ashford (I) .... Roger
Francesca Cappucci .... News Reporter
Charmaine Cruz .... Admitting Nurse
Chris Flanders .... Chef Moore
Hugh B. Holub .... Pharmacist (as Hugh Holub)
Eric Scott Woods .... Jeremy Burns

"I've Got You Under My Skin" (ep. #1.1) 10/14/1998
Julie Araskog .... Darlene
Matthew Ashford (I) .... Roger
Leigh Allyn Baker .... Hannah Webster
Bailey Chase .... Alec
Todd Feder .... Clerk
Tamara Lee Krinsky .... Tia
Ralph Manza .... Elderly Man
Michael Philip (I) .... Stefan
Barbara Pilavin
Marc Shelton

"Thank You For Not Morphing" (ep. #1.2) 10/21/1998
Anthony John Denison .... Victor Halliwell
Markus Flanagan .... Marshall
Eric Matheny .... Fritz
Mariah O'Brien .... Cynda

"Dead Man Dating" (ep. #1.3) 10/28/1998
John Cho .... Mark Chao
Patricia Harty .... Mrs. Correy
William Francis McGuire .... Nick Correy
Todd Newton (II)
Sherrie Rose .... Susan Trudeau
Elizabeth Sung .... Mrs. Chao

"Dream Sorcerer" (ep. #1.4) 11/4/1998
James Howell (I) .... Technician #1
Alex Mendoza (I) .... Jack Manford
James O'Shea (II)
Matt Schulze .... Whitaker Berman

"Wedding From Hell, The" (ep. #1.5) 11/11/1998
Roy Abramsohn .... Doctor
Jennifer Badger .... Bridesmaid 1
Leigh Allyn Baker .... Hannah Webster
Todd Cattell .... Elliot Spencer
Thomas Crawford (I) .... Security Guear 2
Bill Ferrell .... Security Guard
James Geralden .... Justice of the Peace
Jeffrey Hutchinson .... Father Trask
David Moreland .... Butler
Christie Lynn Smith .... Allison Michaels
Barbara Stock .... Mrs. Grace Spencer
Eileen Weisinger .... Bridesmaid 2

"Fourth Sister, The" (ep. #1.6) 11/18/1998
Rebecca Balding .... Aunt Jackie
Rebekah Carlton .... Kali
Danielle Harris .... Eviva

"Truth Is Out There... And It Hurts, The" (ep. #1.7) 11/25/1998
Leigh Allyn Baker .... Hannah Webster
Michelle Brookhurst .... Tanya Parker
Richard Gilbert-Hill
Brad Greenquist .... Gavin

"Fourth Sister, The" (ep. #1.7) 11/18/1998
Danielle Harris .... Aviva

"Truth Is Out There... And It Hurts, The" (ep. #1.7) 11/25/1998
Jason Stuart
Craig Thomas (I) .... Alex Pearson

"Witch is Back, The" (ep. #1.8) 12/16/1998
Leigh Allyn Baker .... Hannah Webster
Terry Bozeman
Catherine Kwong .... Waitress
Tyler Layton .... Melinda Warren
Michael Mitz
Billy Wirth (I) .... Matthew Tate

"Wicca Envy" (ep. #1.9) 1/13/1999
Leigh Allyn Baker .... Hannah Webster
Al Rodrigo .... Jaime, Security Guard

"Feats Of Clay" (ep. #1.10) 1/20/1999
Eddie Bowz .... Palmer Kellogg
Victor Browne .... Clay
Allen Cutler .... Doug
Stacy Haiduk .... Guardian of The Urn
Allan Hunt .... Auctioneer
Carolyn Lowery .... Sheila
Lo Ming .... Police Officer
Sean Moran .... Custom Officer
Cristine Rose .... Claire

"Wendigo, The" (ep. #1.11) 2/3/1999
Charles Chun .... Laurence Beck
Billy Jayne .... Billy Waters
Cristine Rose .... Claire
Jocelyn Seagrave .... Ashley Fallon
J. Karen Thomas .... Harriet Lane

"From Fear to Eternity" (ep. #1.12) 2/10/1999
Allen Cutler .... Doug
Billy Drago .... Demon of Fear/Barbas
Kimberley Kates .... Tanjella
Linda Kim .... Monique
Dailyn Matthews .... Susan Warner
Evan O'Meara .... Richard Warner
Steve Wilder (I) .... Lucas Devane

"Secrets and Guys" (ep. #1.13) 2/17/1999
Richard Cody (II)
Robert Gossett .... Mr. Franklin

"From fear to eternity" (ep. #1.13) 2/10/1999
Jodie Hanson .... Zoey

"Secrets and Guys" (ep. #1.13) 2/17/1999
David Netter .... Max Franklin
Bradford Tatum (as Brad Tatum)

"Is There a Woogy In the House?" (ep. #1.14) 2/24/1999
Shawn Christian .... Josh
Michael Mantell
Richard McGonagle
Jennifer Rhodes (I) .... Penny Halliwell/Grams
Cristine Rose .... Claire
Tait Ruppert .... Neighbor Joe

"Which Prue Is It, Anyway?" (ep. #1.15) 3/3/1999
Bernie Kopell .... coroner
Alex McArthur .... Gabriel
Cristine Rose .... Claire
Shannon Sturges .... Helena Statler

"That 70's Episode" (ep. #1.16) 4/7/1999
Sally Ann Brooks .... Officer at Jail

"That 70's episode" (ep. #1.16) 4/7/1999
Megan Corletto .... Little Piper

"That 70's Episode" (ep. #1.16) 4/7/1999
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Andrew Jackson (II) .... Nicholas
Jennifer Rhodes (I) .... Penny Halliwell/Grams
Jake Sakson .... Little Andy
Emmalee Thompson .... Little Prue (as Emalee Thompson)

"When Bad Warlocks Go Good" (ep. #1.17) 4/28/1999
Frank Birney .... Father Austin
Shawn Christian .... Josh
Nick Kokotakis .... Greg
David Kriegel
Andrea Taylor .... Girl Victim
Anne Vareze .... Nun
Michael Weatherly .... Brendan Rowe

"Blind Sided" (ep. #1.18) 5/5/1999
Shawn Christian .... Josh
Matt George
Dennis Keiffer .... Grimlock 2
Maureen Muldoon .... Dee
Michael O'Connor (VI) .... Jerry Cartwright
Scott Plank .... Eric Lohman
Lucy Rodriguez .... Housekeeper
Raphael Sbarge .... Brent Miller
Scott Terra .... David

"Power of Two, The" (ep. #1.19) 5/12/1999
Brenda Bakke .... Soul Collector
Don Brunner .... Inspector Anderson
Susan Chuang .... Monique
Jack Donner .... Judge Renault
Carlos Gómez (II) .... Inspector Rodriguez
Michele Harrell (I) .... Inspector Blakely
Sean Hennigan
Jeff Kober .... Jackson Ward
Cristine Rose .... Claire
Lesley Woods .... Iris Beiderman

"Love Hurts" (ep. #1.20) 5/19/1999
Don Brunner .... Inspector Anderson
Carlos Gómez (II) .... IA Inspector
Lisa Robin Kelly .... Daisy
Michael Trucco .... Alec

"Deja Vu All Over Again" (ep. #1.21) 5/26/1999
Wendy Benson-Landes .... Joanne
David Carradine .... Tempus
Carlos Gómez (II) .... IA Inspector
Nancy O'Dell .... Weatherperson

"Enter The Demon" (ep. #1.071) 10/25/2001
Jeanne Chinn .... Anling


Season Two



"Witch Trial" (ep. #2.1) 9/30/1999
Rick Cramer .... Nicholas
Matt Entriken .... Assistant
Jesse D. Goins .... Doctor
Mark Nearing .... Paramedic
Walter Phelan .... Abraxas
Jennifer Rhodes (I) .... Grams/Penny Halliwell
Janet Wood .... Mrs. Milton

"Morality Bites" (ep. #2.2) 10/7/1999
Lisa Connaughton .... Anne
Claudia Gold .... Screaming Woman
Jennifer Hale .... Carpool Neighbor
Dan Horton .... Cal Greene
Richard Saxton .... 2009 Anchor
Pat Skipper .... Nathaniel Pratt
Clara Thomas .... Melinda Halliwell-Wyatt
Tina Thomas (I) .... Assistant #1

"Painted World, The" (ep. #2.3) 10/14/1999
Anthony Deane .... Applicant #1
Holly Fields .... Jane Franklin
Paul Kersey .... Malcolm
J.R. Richards .... Himself
Tate Taylor .... Applicant #3

"Devil's Music, The" (ep. #2.4) 10/21/1999
Larry Holden (I) .... Jeff Carlton
David Jones (XIV)
Robert Madrid .... Roadie #1
Alexandra Picatto .... Tina Hitchens

"She's a Man, Baby, a Man!" (ep. #2.5) 11/4/1999
Georgia Emelin .... Jan
Dean Kelly (II) .... Gorgeous Man
Heidi Mark .... Darla, the succubus
Michael McLafferty .... Alan Stein
Lex Medlin .... Alan Stanton
Nick Stabile .... Owen Grant
Jamison Yang .... Coroner

"That Old Black Magic" (ep. #2.6) 11/11/1999
Jay Michael Ferguson .... Kyle
John Johnston (IV) .... Joshua
Pamela Kosh .... Betty
Teddy Lane Jr. .... Director
Lochlyn Munro .... Jack Sheridan
Jeremy Rowley .... Treasure Hunter #2
Brigid Conley Walsh .... Tuatha (as Brigid Brannagh)

"They're Everywhere" (ep. #2.7) 11/18/1999
Jim Antonio
Misha Collins
Dean Morris (III)
Lochlyn Munro .... Jack Sheridan
Edouard Saad (as Eddy Saad)
Marcelo Tubert

"P3 H2O" (ep. #2.8) 12/9/1999
Pat Crowley (I) .... Mrs. Johnson
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Scott Jaeck .... Sam
Lucky Luciano .... Kid #1
Lochlyn Munro .... Jack Sheridan
Emmalee Thompson .... Young Prue (as Emmalee Thompson)

"Ms. Hellfire" (ep. #2.9) 1/13/2000
Billy Drago .... Barbas
Courtney Gains .... DJ
Antonio Sabato Jr. .... Bane
Hynden Walch .... Marcie Steadwell

"Heartbreak City" (ep. #2.10) 1/20/2000
Jonathan Aube .... Kevin
Michael Reilly Burke .... Cupid
Brody Hutzler .... Max
Clayton Rohner .... Drazi
Tiffany Salerno .... Cindy

"Reckless Abandon" (ep. #2.11) 1/27/2000
Stephanie Beacham .... Martha van Lewen
J. Kenneth Campbell .... Elias Lundy
Ric Coy .... Gilbert van Lewen
Hillary Danner .... Alexandra van Lewen
Rolando Molina .... Hernandez

"Awakened" (ep. #2.12) 2/3/2000
Louisa Abernathy .... Angie
Monica Allison .... second nurse
Andrew Ducote .... Nathan
Matthew Glave .... Dr. Curtis Williamson
Lisa Ann Grant .... female reporter #2
Jennifer Massey .... Female reporter #1
Daniel Reichert .... Dr. Seigler

"Animal Pragmatism" (ep. #2.13) 2/10/2000
Tim Griffin (I)
Benton Jennings .... Concerned Citizen
Katie Johnston (I)
Lela Lee .... Tessa
Kelly McNair .... Andrea
Steve Monroe
Rafer Weigel
Richard Wharton .... Professor
Christopher Wiehl .... Snake

"Pardon My Past" (ep. #2.14) 2/17/2000
Daveigh Chase .... young Christina Larson
Tyler Christopher .... Anton
Lauri Hendler .... Socialite
Gregg Kovan .... Bouncer
Jeanette Miller .... adult Christina Larson
Susan Savage .... Classy Woman

"Give Me a Sign" (ep. #2.15) 2/24/2000
Keith Brunsmann (I) .... Litvacks odd-job man
Janis Chow .... Female Newscaster
Anthony Holiday .... Other Guard
Gwen McGee .... TV Anchor
Geoff Meed .... Guard #1
Steve Railsback .... Litvack
Sal Rendino .... Guard #2
Antonio Sabato Jr. .... Bane Jessup

"Murphy's Luck" (ep. #2.16) 3/30/2000
Amy Adams (III) .... Maggie Murphy
Kent Faulcon .... Gil Corso
Arnold Vosloo .... Darklighter

"How to Make a Quilt Out of Americans" (ep. #2.17) 4/6/2000
Cameron Bancroft .... Cryto
Lucy Lee Flippin .... Helen
Pamela Gordon (I) .... Amanda
John D. Gowans .... Mr. York
Anne Haney .... Aunt Gail
Julia Lee (III) .... Young Gail
Charles C. Stevenson Jr. .... Caddie Guy #2
Bill Wiley .... Caddie Guy #1

"Chick Flick" (ep. #2.18) 4/20/2000
August Amarino .... Projectionist
Mark Lindsay Chapman .... Finley Beck
Robin Atkin Downes .... Demon of Illusion
Kent Faulcon .... Gil Corso
Leslie Lauten .... Sally Mae
Chris Payne .... Billy (as Chris Payne Gilbert)
Michael Rivkin .... Man in Phone Box
J.P. Romano .... The Slasher

"Ex Libris" (ep. #2.19) 4/27/2000
Rebecca Cross .... Charlene
Cleavant Derricks .... Cleavant Wilson
Scott Lincoln .... Libris
Jeremy Roberts (I) .... Gibbs
Peg Stewart .... Lillian

"Astral Monkey" (ep. #2.20) 5/4/2000
Jim Davidson (I) .... Evan Stone
Matthew Glave .... Dr. Curtis Williamson
Dierdre Holder .... Nurse #1
Karen James (II) .... Sally "Bowles" Dopley
Gary Kohn .... Benny Ritter (as Gary Douglas Kohn)
Susan Martino .... Lucy
Jack Maxwell .... Barry
Milt Tarver .... Dr. Jeffries

"Apocalypse Not" (ep. #2.21) 5/11/2000
Peter Holden Asle .... Worker #2
Geoffrey Blake .... Strife
Gannon Brown .... Worker #1
Paula Cole .... Herself
Kenneth Cortland .... Assistant
Patrick Kilpatrick .... Death
Kevin Ramsey .... Bartender
Jeff Ricketts .... Famine
Brian Thompson (I) .... War

"Be Careful What You Witch For" (ep. #2.22) 5/18/2000
Jeff Corey
Marcus Graham .... Dragon Deamon
John Hertzler .... Council Member (as J.G. Hertzler)
Joshua Hutchinson .... Dick
Zitto Kazann .... Council Member
French Stewart .... Genie

"Devil's Music, The" (ep. #2.26) 10/21/1999
Ralph Garman .... DJ

Season Three



"Honeymoon's Over, The" (ep. #3.1) 10/5/2000
Jim Creeggan .... Himself
Harry Danner .... Judge William Harrison
Kevin Hearn .... Himself
Stoney Jackson .... P.D. Alan Sloan
Anthony Montgomery (I) .... Paramedic
Steven Page (I) .... Himself
Ed Robertson .... Himself
Tyler Stewart .... Himself

"Magic Hour" (ep. #3.2) 10/12/2000
Amir Aboulela .... Triad Member #1
Michael Dietz .... Christopher
Billy Ray Gallion .... Assistant #1
Elisabeth Harnois .... Brooke
Rick Overton .... Triad Member #2
Erik Passoja .... The Boss
Madoka Raine .... Bookseller
Jennifer Rhodes (I) .... Grams/Penny Halliwell
Shaun Toub .... Triad Member #3

"Once Upon A Time" (ep. #3.3) 10/19/2000
Boti Bliss .... Abbey (as Boti Ann Bliss)
Tony Carreiro .... Bill
Rachel David .... Kate
Jake Dinwiddie .... Fairie
Nancy Everhard .... Jane
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor

"All Halliwell's Eve" (ep. #3.4) 10/26/2000
Clare Carey .... Eve
David Chisum .... Micah/Mitch
Judy Geeson .... Ruth Cobb
Tommy Perna .... Kana
Michael Bailey Smith .... Janor
James Tumminia .... Astrologer
Danielle Weeks .... Sally

"Sight Unseen" (ep. #3.5) 11/2/2000
Amir Aboulela .... Triad Member #1
Boti Bliss .... Abbey (as Boti Ann Bliss)
Eddie Cahill .... Sean
Rick Hearst .... Troxa
Nick Meaney .... Snake Hunter
Rick Overton .... Triad Member #2
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor
Karen Stapleton .... Rachel
Shaun Toub .... Triad Member #3

"Primrose Empath" (ep. #3.6) 11/9/2000
Michael Fetters .... Patient #2
Harry Groener .... Father Thomas
Brittany Ishibashi .... Receptionist
Sharon Madden (I) .... Secretary
Colin McClean .... Dentist
Marianne Muellerleile .... Receptionist #2
Randy Thompson (I) .... Deputy
Morgan Weisser .... Vince/Vinceres
Larry Weissman .... Patient #1
Wendy Worthington .... Nurse

"Power Outage" (ep. #3.7) 11/16/2000
Amir Aboulela .... Triad Member #1
Selma Archerd .... Mrs. Snyder
Jason Carter (I) .... Andras, The Demon of Rage
Pamela Dunlap .... Janice
Ron Marasco .... Allen
Rick Overton .... Triad Member #2
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor
Shaun Toub .... Triad Member #3
Vanessa Williams (I) .... Claire

"Sleuthing With the Enemy" (ep. #3.8) 12/14/2000
Keith Diamond .... Reece Davidson
Scott MacDonald (I) .... Krell
Mike Rad .... Homeless Man
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor
Lynn Tufeld .... Mourning Woman
Charles Walker (I) .... Pastor

"Coyote Piper" (ep. #3.9) 1/11/2001
Andrew Bowen (I) .... Male Victim
Philip Boyd .... Drunk Guy
Debra Mayer .... Mother
Jessica Randle .... Concerned Woman
Paige Rowland .... Terra
Sabine Singh .... Missy
Rick Warren (IV) .... Hot Guy
Chad Willett .... Justin Harper
Rainn Wilson .... Kierkan

"We All Scream For Ice Cream" (ep. #3.10) 1/18/2001
Bob Clendenin .... Ice Cream Man (as Robert Clendenin)
Bobby Edner .... Ari
Soren Fulton .... Jersey
Jim Jenkins (I) .... Man in Lobby
Burnadean Jones .... Receptionist
Dylan Kasch .... Child
Erica Mer .... Freckles
James Read (II) .... Victor Bennett
Emmalee Thompson .... Young Prue

"Blinded by the Whitelighter" (ep. #3.11) 1/25/2001
Keith Diamond .... Reece Davidson
Camille Langfield .... Vivian
Steve Valentine (I) .... Eames
Audrey Wasilewski .... Natalie

"Wrestling With Demons" (ep. #3.12) 2/1/2001
Marcus Bagwell .... Slammer
Dennis Dun .... Mr. Chang
Marcus Dean Fuller .... Client
Booker Huffman .... Thunder
Ron Perlman .... Mr. Kellman
Shirley Prestia .... Fran Peters
Marco Sanchez .... Tom Peters
Scott Steiner .... Mega Man

"Bride and Gloom" (ep. #3.13) 2/8/2001
Tracey Costello .... Marie
Una Damon .... High Priestess Dantalian
D.C. Douglas .... Craig
Tom O'Brien (II) .... Zile
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor
Jason Tomlins .... Waiter
Chad Willett .... Justin Harper

"Good, the Bad and the Cursed, The" (ep. #3.14) 2/15/2001
Scott Beehner .... Cal
Alan Davidson .... Buck
Blake Gibbons .... Gil
Michael Greyeyes .... Bo Lightfeather
Steve Larson (I) .... Slade
James Lashly .... Bartender
Ed Lauter .... Sutter
Kimberly Norris (I) .... Isabel Lightfeather
James Read (II) .... Victor

"Just Harried" (ep. #3.15) 2/22/2001
Dana Ashbrook .... T.J.
Douglas Bennett (II) .... Ray
Lauralei Combs .... Girl in bar
Whip Hubley .... Detective
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
James Read (II) .... Victor Bennett
Jennifer Rhodes (I) .... Penny Halliwell/Grams
Franc Ross .... Jack
Ward Shrake .... Long-haired blonde biker (uncredited)
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor

"Death Takes a Halliwell" (ep. #3.16) 3/15/2001
Annie Abbott .... Mrs. Owens
Jeffrey Patrick Dean .... Inspector (as Jeffrey Patrick Dean)
Keith Diamond .... Reece Davidson
Roger Marks (I) .... Rabbi
Christopher Shea (II) .... Seeker #1
Simon Templeman .... Angel of Death
Wade Williams (II) .... Seeker #2 (as Wade Andrew Williams)

"PreWitched" (ep. #3.17) 3/22/2001
Marc Bossley .... Officer
W. Earl Brown .... Warlock
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Jennifer Rhodes (I) .... Penny Halliwell/Grams
Sherri Saum .... Ariel
James Sie .... Shoe Salesman

"Sin Francisco" (ep. #3.18) 4/19/2001
Roark Critchlow .... Robert Pike
Bobby Fernandez-Hewitt .... Himself
Jay Gordon (II) .... Himself
Julio Herzer .... Pastor
Jim Jansen .... Prof. Kass
Jf Pryor .... Cour
Michael Rodrick .... Officer Dean
Ryan Shuck .... Himself
Beverly Sotelo .... Female Reporter
Kimberly Wallis .... News Anchor
Kevin Weisman .... Lukas

"Demon Who Came in From the Cold, The" (ep. #3.19) 4/26/2001
Ian Buchanan .... Raynor
Gregory Scott Cummins .... Vornac
Barry Cutler .... Prophet
Rocky McMurray .... Chauffeur
Joseph D. Reitman .... Tarkin (as Joseph Reitman)
Rob Steinberg .... Pirelli
Jennifer Tung .... Klea

"Exit Strategy" (ep. #3.20) 5/3/2001
Ian Buchanan .... Raynor
Rachel Luttrell .... Janna
Amy Moon .... Leeza
Joseph D. Reitman .... Tarkin (as Joseph Reitman)
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor

"Look Who's Barking" (ep. #3.21) 5/10/2001
Newell Alexander .... Widower
Matt Battaglia .... Cute Guy
Eric Castro .... Man (as Eric S. Castro)
Dianna Miranda .... Woman
Jack Orend .... Alchemist Demon (as Jack R. Orend)
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor
Joe E. Tata .... Inspector
Ashley Tisdale .... Runaway Teen (as Ashley Michelle Tisdale)

"All Hell Breaks Loose" (ep. #3.22) 5/17/2001
Mercedes Colon .... Elana Dominguez
Margaret Easley .... News Director
Marianna Elliott (II) .... Alice
Tommy Redmond Hicks .... Captain (as Tommy Hicks)
Matt Malloy (I) .... Dr. Griffiths
Joe O'Connor (II) .... News Editor
Michael Bailey Smith .... Shax/The Source
Rebekah Louise Smith .... Female Classmate
Lee Spencer .... Lawyer
Joe Torrenueva .... Reporter #1

Season Four



"Charmed Again: Part 1" (ep. #4.1) 4 October 2001
Krista Allen .... The Oracle
Yancey Arias .... Inspector Cortez
Jordan Bridges .... Shane
Andi Carnick .... Priestess
Bennet Guillory .... The Source (as Ben Guillory)
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
James Read .... Victor Bennett
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Agustin Rodriguez .... Inspector Espinoza
Michael Bailey Smith .... Shax

"Charmed Again: Part 2" (ep. #4.2) 4 October 2001
Krista Allen .... The Oracle
Yancey Arias .... Inspector Cortez
Jordan Bridges .... Shane
Tish Daniels .... Receptionist
Bennet Guillory .... The Source (as Ben Guillory)
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Kim Little .... Carol Grisanti
Benjamin John Parrillo .... Jake Grisanti (as Ben Parillo)
Wendy Phillips .... Sister Agnes
Bobby Preston .... Grisanti Son
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Agustin Rodriguez .... Inspector Espinoza
Michael Bailey Smith .... Belthazor

"Hell Hath No Fury" (ep. #4.3) 11 October 2001
Ken Feinberg .... Demon in Black (as Ken Feinberg)
Scott Mosenson .... Donnie
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Ben Tolpin .... Billy
Becky Wahlstrom .... Lila

"Enter the Demon" (ep. #4.4) 18 October 2001
Jeanne Chinn .... Anling
James Hong .... Zen Master
Daniel Dae Kim .... Yenlo
Jacobi Wynne .... Mason Cowan
Jamison Yang .... Shopkeeper

"Size Matters" (ep. #4.5) 25 October 2001
Aaron Brumfield .... Bouncer
Kari Coleman .... Interviewer
Robert Englund .... Gammill
Heather Marie Marsden .... Claudia
Richard McGregor .... Treat Taylor
David M. Navarro .... Himself (as Dave Navarro)
Reynaldo Rosales .... Finn
Alicia Keys .... P3 VIP Patron (uncredited)

"A Knight to Remember" (ep. #4.6) 1 November 2001
Frank Crim .... Driver
Bethany Joy Lenz .... Lady Julia (as Joie Lenz)
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Charlie Weber .... Te Prince
Jesse Woodrow .... Glen Belland

"Brain Drain" (ep. #4.7) 8 November 2001
Krista Allen .... The Oracle
Tom Billett .... Bounty Hunter #1
Sheila Cavanaugh .... Patient #1
Alastair Duncan .... Alaster
Whitney Dylan .... Wendy
Bennet Guillory .... The Source (as Ben Guillory)
Angela Oh .... Patient #2
Eric Ware .... Orderly #1
Rachel Wilson .... Becca

"Black as Cole" (ep. #4.8) 15 November 2001
Vincent Angell .... A.D.A. Sykes
Aaron Brumfield .... Demon Sykes
Heather Dawn .... Emma
Matthew Herron .... Annoying Man (as Matthew Heron)
Sara Lynn Moneymaker .... Marika - Sykes' Secretary
Bonnie Root .... Susan Coleman
Kaycee Shank .... Kari

"Muse to My Ears" (ep. #4.9) 13 December 2001
Cindy Ambuehl .... Bev
Siobhan Flynn .... Melody, the Halliwell's Muse (as Siobhán Flynn)
Siena Goines .... Inspirational Muse
Chad Kukahiko .... Jackson
Jorge Pallo .... Hector (as Jorge-Luis Pallo)
John Prosky .... Congressman
Graham Shiels .... Homeless Man/Demon
Anthony Starke .... Devlin
Harley Zumbrum .... Rake

"A Paige from the Past" (ep. #4.10) 17 January 2002
Larry Brandenburg .... Mr. Martin
Alex Breckenridge .... Michelle Miglis
Lisa Darr .... Paige's Mom
Tommy Redmond Hicks .... Captain
Sherman Howard .... Clyde
Bradley James .... Security Guard
Dwayne Macopson .... Uniformed Cop
Rhonda Stubbins White .... Principal Harris
Scott Wilkinson .... Paige's Father
Time Winters .... Chaplain

"Trial by Magic" (ep. #4.11) 24 January 2002
Patrick Fischler .... Foreman
Lou Giovanetti .... Juror
Louis Giovannetti .... Club Owner
Jillian Johns .... Susan
Cleo King .... Tanya - Juror
Andre Mayers .... Bailiff
Kathe E. Mazur .... Prosecutor (as Käthe Mazur)
Bart McCarthy .... Rat Demon
Shannon O'Hurley .... Angela Provazolli
Ray Proscia .... Demon in Charge
Peter Siragusa .... Andrew Wike
John Thaddeus .... Stan Provazolli
Charles Walker .... Judge
Jesse Woodrow .... Glen Belland
Scot Zeller .... Mulch

"Lost and Bound" (ep. #4.12) 31 January 2002
Lori Alan .... Cynthia
Alex Black .... Tyler
Dwier Brown .... Tyler's Foster Father
Rick Cramer .... Guard #2
Ashley Gardner .... Tyler's Foster Mother
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Nils Allen Stewart .... Demon Bounty Hunter
Angelo Tiffe .... Alan Yates
Kirk Ward .... Head Guard
Ray Wise .... Ludlow

"Charmed and Dangerous" (ep. #4.13) 7 February 2002
Caprice Benedetti .... Angel Guardian
Robert Madrid .... Darklighter
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
Camilla Rantsen .... Carolyn
Lawrence Smilgys .... Demonic Guardian
Peter Woodward .... The Source

"The Three Faces of Phoebe" (ep. #4.14) 14 February 2002
Andrew Ableson .... Jax
Frances Bay .... Old Phoebe
Samantha Goldstein .... Young Phoebe
Christian Keiber .... Scott
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Jason Matthew Smith .... Demon #1
Harry Van Gorkum .... Kurzon

"Marry-Go-Round" (ep. #4.15) 14 March 2002
Tony Amendola .... Dark Priest
Coolio .... Lazarus Demon
David Doty .... Minister
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
James Read .... Victor Bennett

"The Fifth Halliwheel" (ep. #4.16) 21 March 2002
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Christopher Butler .... Male Law Clerk
Anne Girard .... Lingerie Girl
Molly Hagan .... Karen Young
Dominic Kurtyan .... Reporter
Rob Luke .... Lingerie Guy
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
Rebekah Ryan .... Herself
Mario Schugel .... Raif
Becky Wahlstrom .... Lila

"Saving Private Leo" (ep. #4.17) 28 March 2002
Cheryl Anderson .... Curious Woman
Joel Anderson .... Billy
Tom Finnegan .... Franklin
Rene Heger .... Greg
Lauri Johnson .... Secretary
Deborah Kellner .... Julie
Costas Mandylor .... Rick Lang
Louis Mandylor .... Nathan Lang
Colin McClean .... Lawyer
Evie Peck .... Maria
Obie Simms .... Security Guard (as Obie Sims)
Charles C. Stevenson Jr. .... Surdez

"Bite Me" (ep. #4.18) 18 April 2002
Jay Acovone .... Keats
Samuel Ball .... Rowan
Betty K. Bynum .... Harpy Leader
Michael Devorzon .... Vampire
Elizabeth Gracen .... Vampire Queen
Deborah Kellner .... Julie
Shishir Kurup .... Doctor
April Mills .... Orlin
Michael Bailey Smith .... Grimlock
Petra Sprecher .... Harpy

"We're Off to See the Wizard" (ep. #4.19) 25 April 2002
Armin Shimerman .... The Wizard
Dayo Ade .... Bodyguard #1
Michael Des Barres .... Dark Priest
Jeff Henry .... New Bodyguard
Deborah Kellner .... Julie
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
Osman Soykut .... Dark Priest #2
Janelle Pierzina .... Woman on Wizard's Lap (uncredited)

"Long Live the Queen" (ep. #4.20) 2 May 2002
George Alan .... Demon
Susan Balboni .... Secretary
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Jaime Gomez .... Greg Conroy
Matthew Grant .... Demon
David Heckel .... Seedy Demon
Jeff Henry .... Demon Bodyguard
Aldis Hodge .... Trey
Jeffrey Meek .... Dane (as Jeff Meek)
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
James Leo Ryan .... Raim
Joel West .... Malek

"Womb Raider" (ep. #4.21) 9 May 2002
Tony Amendola .... Dark Priest
Nicholas Cascone .... Inspector Miles
Matthew Kaminsky .... EMT
Aaron Lustig .... Dr. Harris
Jeffrey Meek .... Dane (as Jeff Meek)
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
Mike Pavone .... Doctor
Carel Struycken .... Giant Demon
Cynthia Yoshikawa .... Nurse

"Witch Way Now?" (ep. #4.21) 16 May 2002
Robert Alonzo .... Thug #1
Bruce Campbell .... FBI Agent Jackman
Michael Chaturantabut .... Bodyguard #1
Leslie Grossman .... Phoebe's Assistant
Dakin Matthews .... Angel of Destiny
Samantha Shelton .... Selena
Gwen Stewart .... Tashmin

Season 5


"A Witch's Tail: Part 1" (ep. #5.1) 22 September 2002
Sybil Azur .... Assistant
Ellen Bradley .... Ticket Agent
Dan Gauthier .... Craig Wilson
Tinsley Grimes .... Phoebe's Assistant
Frederick Koehler .... Necron's Minion (as Fred Koehler)
Jaime Pressly .... Mylie
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Diane Salinger .... Sea Hag
Judson Earney Scott .... Necron (as Judson Scott)
Charles Walker .... Judge

"A Witch's Tail: Part 2" (ep. #5.2) 22 September 2002
Patrick Gallo .... Fisherman
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Tom McCleister .... Fisherman
Nancy O'Dell .... Herself
David Reivers .... Bob Cowan
Judson Earney Scott .... Necron (as Judson Scott)
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie

"Happily Ever After" (ep. #5.3) 29 September 2002
Carl Ciarfalio .... Huntsman
Sean Patrick Flanery .... Adam
Arturo Gil .... Stinky
Tinsley Grimes .... Phoebe's Assistant
Martin Klebba .... Dwarf #2
Kay E. Kuter .... Keeper of the Fairy Tales
Natalia Nogulich .... Evil Witch
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Clay Rivers .... Dwarf
Charlie Shanian .... Apprentice
Danny Woodburn .... Head Dwarf

"Siren Song" (ep. #5.4) 6 October 2002
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Daniel Betances .... TV Reporter
Branton Boxer .... David
Melinda Clarke .... The Siren
Tera Hendrickson .... Simone
Hawthorne James .... Demonic Healer
Amy Laughlin .... Melissa
Robert Merrill .... Married Man
Greg Provance .... Darklighter

"Witches in Tights" (ep. #5.5) 13 October 2002
Andrew James Allen .... Kevin
Gerry Becker .... Ramus
Jeannie Epper .... Elderly Woman
Tinsley Grimes .... Phoebe's Assistant
David Pressman .... Ed Miller
Ernie Reyes Jr. .... Kaz
Kasim Saul .... Security Guard
Mark Sheppard .... Arnon (as Mark A. Sheppard)
Todd Tucker .... The Aggressor
Craig Robert Young .... Dave (as Craig Young)

"The Eyes Have It" (ep. #5.6) 20 October 2002
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Tobin Bell .... Orin
Joe Camareno .... Male Nurse
Mary Kara .... Gypsy
Heather McPhaul .... OR Nurse
Shareen Mitchell .... Lydia
Lorna Raver .... Madame Theresa
Channon Roe .... Cree
Ivan Shaw .... Attendant
Emmanuelle Vaugier .... Dr. Ava Nicolae

"Sympathy for the Demon" (ep. #5.7) 3 November 2002
Troy Blendell .... Stimple
Kim Delgado .... Businessman
Billy Drago .... Barbas
Todd Eckert .... Lawyer
Steve Heinze .... Heavyset Demon
Ken Marino .... Miles
Cassandra McCormick .... Lauren - Cole's Assistant (as Cassandra Crider)
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
David Grant Wright .... Demon #1
Hunter Ansley Wry .... Little Piper Halliwell

"A Witch in Time" (ep. #5.8) 10 November 2002
Tosh Ayers .... Youth
Jason Brooks .... Bacarra
Butch Klein .... Bacarra Twins
Mike Malinin .... Himself (as The Goo Goo Dolls)
Ken Marino .... Miles
Joseph Paneno .... Max
Johnny Rzeznik .... Himself (as The Goo Goo Dolls)
L. Sidney .... Police Officer
Maurice G. Smith .... Delivery Guy
Robby Takac .... Himself (as The Goo Goo Dolls)

"Sam I Am" (ep. #5.9) 17 November 2002
Niki Botelho .... Elf Woman
Bruce Comtois .... Thug #1
The Flaming Lips .... Themselves
Scott Jaeck .... Sam Wilder
F.J. Rio .... Ronan
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
Tony Todd .... Avatar of Force
Sharon Turner .... Tina
Eric Winter .... Trevor

"Y Tu Mummy También" (ep. #5.10) 5 January 2003
Dwight Bacquie .... Coroner
Brian David Cohen .... Officer #2
Shannon Engemann .... Sandra, First Witch
Amy Leland .... Saleswoman
Adrian Paul .... Jeric
Doug Sinclair .... Officer #1
Greg Benson .... Officer Worley (uncredited)

"The Importance of Being Phoebe" (ep. #5.11) 12 January 2003
Natasha Aiello .... Injured Driver
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Christopher Darga .... Bail Bondsman
David Figlioli .... Brute Demon
Garry G. .... Guard
David Heckel .... Seedy Demon
Erik King .... Dex
Dawn Lewis .... Demon Dancer
Angela Little .... Kaia
Alex Paez .... Cop #1 or Officer Herendon
Steven M. Porter .... Health Inspector
Joe Sabatino .... Demon Guard
Casey Smith .... Rat Demon #1
Armando Valdes-Kennedy .... Officer Garcia (as Armando Valdes)

"Centennial Charmed" (ep. #5.12) 19 January 2003
Michael Bergin .... Handsome Demon
Michelle Branch .... Herself
Steven Daniel .... Lazarus Demon
Ricki Lopez .... Homeless Man
Sean Moran .... Designer
Debbi Morgan .... The Seer
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Greg Provance .... Demon Guard
Kristin Richardson .... Darla
Deanna Russo .... Eve
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha

"House Call" (ep. #5.13) 2 February 2003
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Erinn Bartlett .... Jessica
Wolfgang Bodison .... Witch Doctor
Paul Gagliano .... Photographer's Assistant
Richard Gant .... Head Witch Doctor
Googy Gress .... Spencer Ricks
Keith Sellon-Wright .... Minister
Todd Sherry .... The Photographer
Jesse Woodrow .... Glen Belland

"Sand Francisco Dreamin'" (ep. #5.14) 9 February 2003
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Troy Blendell .... Slappy
Henry Gibson .... Sandman
Darin Heames .... Tracer Demon
Christian Keiber .... Frank
Tim Kelleher .... Axel
Shauna Sand Lamas .... Sienna (as Shauna Sand)
Allison Munn .... Wendy
Beth Orton .... Herself
Austin Peck .... Ryder
Clarissa Romano .... Becca
Shari Shaw .... Soccer Mom
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Jossie Thacker .... Reporter #2
Chris Ufland .... Bill

"The Day the Magic Died" (ep. #5.15) 16 February 2003
Maggie Baird .... Doctor
Yan Birch .... Warlock Kane
Cheryl Ladd .... Doris Bennett
Richard Lynch .... Cronyn
J.P. Manoux .... Stanley
James Read .... Victor Bennett
William Morgan Sheppard .... Merrill (as W. Morgan Sheppard)

"Baby's First Demon" (ep. #5.16) 30 March 2003
Kate Anthony .... Kate
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Doug Budin .... Nerdy Demon
Bob Cicherillo .... The Strong Man
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Damian Foster .... Demon Guard
Jonathan Joss .... Brutish Demon
Andy Mackenzie .... Suck
Jack McGee .... Hawker Demon
Nicholas Sadler .... Leech
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Tim Sitarz .... Demon Guard #2
Taira Soo .... Power Broker
Grace Zabriskie .... The Crone

"Lucky Charmed" (ep. #5.17) 6 April 2003
Jake Alston .... Street Performer
Pat Benatar .... Herself
Frank Cohen .... Red Haired Leprechaun
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Dominic Fumusa .... Saleel
Michael Gilden .... Finnegan
Neil Giraldo .... Himself
Cork Hubbert .... Head Councilman
Jack Kyle .... Chet
Phina Oruche .... Jada
Eugene Pigeon .... Liam (as Eugene Pidgeon)
Mark Povinelli .... Shamus
Monika Schnarre .... Jenna
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Kevin Thompson .... Leprechaun
James Wellington .... Croupier
Drew Wood .... Erik
Cindy O'Connor .... Pat Benatar Band Member (uncredited)

"Cat House" (ep. #5.18) 13 April 2003
Una Damon .... Dantalian (archive footage)
Marita Geraghty .... Katrina
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell (archive footage)
Julian McMahon .... Cole Turner (archive footage)
James Read .... Victor Bennett (archive footage)
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell (archive footage)
John Rubinstein .... Dr. Berenson
Dana Ashbrook .... T.J. (archive footage) (uncredited)
Zachary Quinto .... Warlock (uncredited)

"Nymphs Just Wanna Have Fun" (ep. #5.19) 20 April 2003
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Isaac Carpenter .... Himself (as Loudermilk)
Katherine Cunningham-Eves .... Daisy, Nymph #2
Todd Duffey .... Satyr
Pat Healy .... Xavier
Davey Ingersoll .... Himself (as Loudermilk)
Jason Lasater .... Band Manager
D.J. Lockhart-Johnson .... Officer (as DJ Lockhart)
Loudermilk .... Themselves
Jim O'Brien .... Reporter
Ruth Powell .... Lily, Nymph #3
Susan May Pratt .... Miranda, Nymph #1
Jossie Thacker .... Reporter
Mark Watrous .... Himself (as Loudermilk)
Jaimz Woolvett .... Tull

"Sense and Sense Ability" (ep. #5.20) 27 April 2003
Nynno Ahli .... Kazi Demon
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Jerome Butler .... Kazi King
Daniel Escobar .... Richard Jean
Leslie Lauten .... Sally Mae (archive footage)
Colleen McDermott .... Laura Robbins
Norman Reedus .... Nate Parks
Jessica Steindorff .... Katie Dawson
Sean Sweeney .... Emcee
Grace Zabriskie .... The Crone

"Necromancing the Stone" (ep. #5.21) 4 May 2003
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Sam Pancake .... Lacky Demon
Lisa Renee Pitts .... Co-Pilot
Norman Reedus .... Nate Parks
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Chris Sarandon .... Necromancer/Armand
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Scout Taylor-Compton .... Fairy
Todd Tucker .... Creeper Demon
"Oh My Goddess!: Part 1" (ep. #5.22) 11 May 2003
Trey Alexander .... Rick
Lee Arenberg .... Demon
Cass Asher .... Nick
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Niki Botelho .... Elf Nanny
Frank Cohen .... Red Haired Leprechaun
John Cothran Jr. .... Cecil
Drew Fuller .... Chris
Michael Gilden .... Finnegan
Will Kempe .... Demetrius
Nick Kiriazis .... Evan
Eyal Podell .... Roland
Channing Pourchot .... Sara
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Damani Roberts .... Micheal Morris
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Scout Taylor-Compton .... Fairy
Brian Thompson .... Cronus
Lisa Thornhill .... Meta
Danny Woodburn .... Head Dwarf
Mylo Ironbear .... Evil Demon (uncredited)
"Oh My Goddess!: Part 2" (ep. #5.23) 11 May 2003
Cass Asher .... Nick
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Niki Botelho .... Elf Woman
Kelly Cole .... Demon
Drew Fuller .... Chris
Michael Gilden .... Finnegan
Will Kempe .... Demetrius
Nick Kiriazis .... Evan
Eyal Podell .... Roland
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Dina Sherman .... Hot Woman
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Brian Thompson .... Cronus

Season 6


"Valhalley of the Dolls: Part 1" (ep. #6.1) 28 September 2003
Nicole Basanda .... Valkyrie Trainer
Teddy Chen Culver .... Asian Perp
Arnold Chon .... Samarai Warrior
Lee Coleman .... Braveheart Warrior
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Melissa George .... Freyja
Tracey Leigh .... Leysa (as Tracey Aileen Leigh)
Dan Lemieux .... Soldier
Ivana Milicevic .... Mist
Damion Poitier .... Magi Warrior
Colleen Porch .... Kara
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Smash Mouth .... Themselves
Stephen Snedden .... Hangin' Chad
Aria Wallace .... Crying Little Girl

"Valhalley of the Dolls: Part 2" (ep. #6.2) 28 September 2003
Teddy Chen Culver .... Asian Perp
Arnold Chon .... Samarai Warrior
Lee Coleman .... Braveheart Warrior
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Melissa George .... Freyja
Evan Marriott .... Oscar
Ivana Milicevic .... Mist
Damion Poitier .... Magi Warrior
Colleen Porch .... Kara
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Stephen Snedden .... Hangin' Chad

"Forget Me... Not" (ep. #6.3) 5 October 2003
Sarah Aldrich .... Natalie
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Darin Cooper .... Cleaner Two
Melissa Greenspan .... Flo
Rick Hall
Christian Keiber .... Frank
Scott Klace .... Mr. Stewick
Michael Manuel
Andrew Reville .... Co-Worker
Shaun Robinson .... Kinesha Robinson
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kirk B.R. Woller .... Cleaner One

"The Power of Three Blondes" (ep. #6.4) 12 October 2003
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Robert Alan Beuth .... Salesman
Niki Botelho .... Elf Nanny
Jernard Burks .... Security Guard
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Kip Martin .... Jack
Jenny McCarthy .... Mitzy Stillman
Michael Patrick McGill .... Ray
Melody Perkins .... Margo Stillman
Joanna Sanchez .... Lupita
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Jennifer Sky .... Mabel Stillman
Bill Smillie .... Husband
Glenn Taranto .... Foreman
Todd Tucker .... Gremlins
Gwen Van Dam .... Wife

"Love's a Witch" (ep. #6.5) 19 October 2003
J. Michael Flynn .... Benjamin Montana
Balthazar Getty .... Richard Montana
David Greene .... Steve Montana
Daniel Hagen .... Carl
Christine Healy .... Grandma Callaway
Rachelle Lefevre .... Olivia Callaway
Marjorie Lovett .... Rosaline Montana
Mako .... Sorcerer
Michael Muhney .... Seth
Carl Anthony Nespoli .... Burt Callaway
James Sutorius .... James Callaway
"My Three Witches" (ep. #6.6) 26 October 2003
Susan Allison .... Burned Woman
Desmond Askew .... Gith
David Backus .... Deranged Fan
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Alex Estornel .... Male Model
Kathryn Fiore .... Elizabeth
Art Frankel .... Old Magician
Jessica Friedman .... Fan #2
Annabelle Gurwitch .... Nina Halter
Kathryn Joosten .... Wife
Marty Papazian .... Assistant Director
Gina Ravera .... Mary
Catherine Reitman .... Excited Fan
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Lynn Tufeld .... Nurse
Sam Vance .... Blake
Ken Weiler .... Fan #1

"Soul Survivor" (ep. #6.7) 2 November 2003
John Bisom .... Confederate Soldier
Simon Brooke .... Grimlock
Robert Farrior .... Ryan
Craig Gellis .... Gray
Balthazar Getty .... Richard Montana
Googy Gress .... Spencer Ricks
Alla Korot .... Margaret Henderson
Justine A. Moore .... Female Demon
Gwendolyn Osborne .... Demon Bidder #1
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Johnny Sneed .... Larry Henderson
Patrick Stinson .... Demon Bidder #2
Jean St. James .... Female Lawyer
Keith Szarabajka .... Zahn
Brian Wedlake .... Brett
Chris Gann .... Navy Stunt (uncredited)

"Sword and the City" (ep. #6.8) 9 November 2003
Mark Aiken .... Dark Knight
Edward Atterton .... Mordaunt
Danielle Bisutti .... The Lady of the Lake
Simon Brooke .... Grimlock
Balthazar Getty .... Richard Montana
Bjorn Johnson .... Cranky Satyr
Lamont Johnson .... Soul Blaster Demon
Brian Leckner .... Head Executioner Demon
Matthew McGrory .... Ogre
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Scout Taylor-Compton .... Fairy
Todd Tucker .... Creeper Demon
Danny Woodburn .... Head Dwarf
Jessica Custodio .... Nymph #1 (uncredited)

"Little Monsters" (ep. #6.9) 16 November 2003
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Alec Ledd .... Tristan
Seth Peterson .... The Beast/Derek
Caleeb Pinkett .... Virgil
Armando Pucci .... Wine Captain
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Brady Smith .... SWAT Commander

"Chris-Crossed" (ep. #6.10) 23 November 2003
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Balthazar Getty .... Richard Montana
Lisa Kushell .... Tour Guide
Arik Littrell .... Youngest Son
Rebecca McFarland .... Lynn
Marisol Nichols .... Bianca
Wes Ramsey .... Wyatt Halliwell
Ashlyn Sanchez .... Little Bianca
Jason Shaw .... Greg
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell

"Witchstock" (ep. #6.11) 11 January 2004
Jake Busey .... Nigel
Patrick Cassidy .... Allen
Timothy Elwell .... Officer
Kam Heskin .... Robin
Peter Pergelides .... Guard
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Jill Small .... Celine
Michael Storer .... Sawmill Worker
Gabe Vanderwalker .... Stoner
Kara Zediker .... Penny Halliwell

"Prince Charmed" (ep. #6.12) 18 January 2004
Joe Cappelletti .... Acolyte #3
Ryan Culver .... Dream Guy
Joseph Hodge .... Acolyte #1
Luke Massy .... Acolyte #2
Bruce Payne .... Leader of the Order
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Jason-Shane Scott .... Dream Guy
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Eduardo Verástegui .... Mr. Right

"Used Karma" (ep. #6.13) 25 January 2004
Derek Anthony .... Swarm General #2
James Black .... Swarm King
Lisa Canning .... Reporter #1
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean
Jean-Christophe Febbrari .... French Army Sgt.
Balthazar Getty .... Richard Montana
David Greene .... Steve Montana
Rock Reiser .... Reporter #3
Tom Schanley .... Swarm General #1
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Joe Torrenueva .... Reporter #2

"The Legend of Sleepy Halliwell" (ep. #6.14) 8 February 2004
Cate Cohen .... Teacher's Aid
Elena Finney .... Enola
Adam Hendershott .... Slick
Glenn Hetrick .... Scanner Demon (as Glenn Strange)
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Maximillian Kesmodel .... Younger Boy (as Maximillian Orion Kesmodel)
Ziggy Marley .... Musical Guest
Christopher Neiman .... Sigmund
Sarah Rafferty .... Carol
Betsy Randle .... Mrs. Winterbourne
Dean Shelton .... Zachery
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Mitchah Williams .... Quentin
J. Anthony Woods .... Herman

"I Dream of Phoebe" (ep. #6.15) 15 February 2004
Mark Deklin .... Bosk
J. Michael Flynn .... Benjamin Montana
Balthazar Getty .... Richard Montana
David Greene .... Steve Montana
Saba Homayoon .... Jinny
Marco Khan .... Thief #1 (as Marco Kahn)
Joey Naber .... Head Thief
Jason Shaw .... Greg
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie

"The Courtship of Wyatt's Father" (ep. #6.16) 22 February 2004
Edoardo Ballerini .... Damien
Lou Beatty Jr. .... Clarence
Bruno Gioiello .... Lieutenant Darklighter
Sian Heder .... Mom #2
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Derrick McMillon .... ER Doctor
Wayne Mitchell .... Frank
Jenni Pulos .... Mom #1
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
John Eric Staley .... Darklighter (as Jon Erik)
Linda Tran .... Sara
Ellis Williams .... Bus Driver (as Ellis E. Williams)

"Hyde School Reunion" (ep. #6.17) 14 March 2004
Kevin Burke .... Male Sheriff
Alison Ebbert .... Shelia
Mary-Pat Green .... Miss Hickock
Jeanie Hackett .... Female Lawyer
David Hugghins .... Armored Car Driver
Sheila Levell .... Stacy
Lesli Margherita .... Ramona Shaw
David May .... French Waiter
Jeffrey Pierce .... Todd Marks
Claire Rankin .... Paula Marks
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Lou Richards .... Lawyer
Rodney Rowland .... Rick Gittridge (as Rod Rowland)
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Chris Gann .... Sheriff (uncredited)

"Spin City" (ep. #6.18) 18 April 2004
Scott Adsit .... Man in Dress
Jeffrey Asch .... Wimpy Guy (as Jeff Asch)
Danielle Aubry .... Old Woman Fairy
Billy Beck .... Rathmere
Kate Everard .... Wood Nymph
Sonje Fortag .... Ugly Witch
Kieren Hutchison .... Mitch
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Nathaniel Lamar .... Jeremy
Matthew McGrory .... Ogre
Christopher Neiman .... Sigmund
Jodi Lyn O'Keefe .... Spider Demon
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
David Joseph Steinberg .... Riley
Scout Taylor-Compton .... Fairy
Hamilton von Watts .... Dennis

"Crimes & Witch Demeanors" (ep. #6.19) 25 April 2004
Ian Abercrombie .... Aramis
Bruce Campbell .... Agent Jackman (archive footage)
Nicholas Cascone .... Inspector Miles (archive footage)
Christopher Cazenove .... Thrask
Bruce Comtois .... Thug (archive footage)
Darin Cooper .... Cleaner Two
Tracey Costello .... Marie
Keith Diamond .... Inspector Reece Davidson (archive footage)
D.C. Douglas .... Craig
Billy Drago .... Barbas
James Horan .... Crill
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Dennis Keiffer .... Killer in Alley
Ted King .... Andy Trudeau (archive footage)
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Keith MacKechnie .... PD Clayton
Ken Page .... Adair
Esteban Powell .... Phinks
David Pressman .... Ed Miller (archive footage)
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Christopher Shea .... Seeker #1 (archive footage)
Wade Williams .... Seeker #2 (archive footage) (as Wade Andrew Williams)
Kirk B.R. Woller .... Cleaner One

"A Wrong Day's Journey Into Right" (ep. #6.20) 2 May 2004
Julius Callahan .... Zan Hassan
Chad Gabriel .... Blake
Amy Grabow .... Demonatrix One (as Amy Bernhardt)
Christopher Neiman .... Sigmund
Jennifer O'Dell .... Elisa
Gabriel Olds .... Mr. Right/Vincent
Sy Richardson .... Father Wilkins
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Annie Wersching .... Demonatrix Two

"Witch Wars" (ep. #6.21) 9 May 2004
Daniel Blinkoff .... Thor
Steve Cell .... Apprentice Demon
Vicki Davis .... Tali
Bodhi Elfman .... Kyle Donie
Steve Gibbons .... The Shapeshifter
Kevin Grevioux .... Brute Demon
Elaine Hendrix .... Clea
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Christopher Neiman .... Sigmund
James Joseph O'Neil .... Darklighter
Neal Orion .... Demon
Jim Pirri .... Corr
David Ramsey .... Upper Level Demon
Betsy Randle .... Mrs. Winterbourne
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Paul Vinson .... Rork

"It's a Bad, Bad, Bad, Bad World: Part 1" (ep. #6.22) 16 May 2004
Billy Drago .... Barbas
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Betsy Randle .... Mrs. Winterbourne
Blake Robbins .... Patrol Officer
Lorna Scott .... Mrs. Nobles
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell

"It's a Bad, Bad, Bad, Bad World: Part 2" (ep. #6.23) 16 May 2004
Jim Abele .... Dr. Roberts
Dayna Devon .... Female Vulture Demon
Billy Drago .... Barbas
Gildart Jackson .... Gideon
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Kristopher Logan .... Male Vulture Demon
Samantha Miller .... Cindy
Kerry O'Malley .... Nurse Ann
J. Lamont Pope .... Mike
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Wes Ramsey .... Wyatt Halliwell
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
John Todd .... Elder

Season 7


"A Call to Arms" (ep. #7.1) 12 September 2004
James Avery .... Zola
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Billy Drago .... Barbas
Hawthorne James .... Demonic Healer
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Eddie Matos .... Paramedic Garcia
Betsy Randle .... Mrs. Winterbourne
Kiran Rao .... Priest
Branscombe Richmond .... Fierce Demon
Reggie Rolle .... Attendant
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Todd Tucker .... Creature Head Demon
Mary Castro .... Bay Mirror Employee (uncredited)
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Christian Stokes .... Possessor Demon (uncredited)
"The Bare Witch Project" (ep. #7.2) 19 September 2004
Blake Bashoff .... Duncan
Chris Breslin .... Customer
John de Lancie .... Odin (as John De Lancie)
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Trey Ellett .... Ray
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire
Kristen Miller .... Lady Godiva
Bru Muller .... Policeman
Lyne Odums .... Female Elder (as Baadja-Lyne Odums)
Kenneth Schmidt .... Simon
Maury Sterling .... Lord Dyson
Todd Tucker .... Creature Head Demon
Dennis W. Hall .... Editor (uncredited)
Vladimir Rajcic .... Reporter (uncredited)
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kevin James Turner .... Cafe Patron (uncredited)

"Cheaper by the Coven" (ep. #7.3) 26 September 2004
Peter Breitmayer .... Emcee
Charisma Carpenter .... The Seer
Tac Fitzgerald .... Ben
Mandy Freund .... Female Fan
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Marc Wilson .... Rex
Marc D. Wilson .... Rex
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)

"Charrrmed!" (ep. #7.4) 3 October 2004
Bre Blair .... Brenda Castillo
Shelby Fenner .... Carly
Donna Hardy .... Old Paige (as Dona Hardy)
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Gloria LeRoy .... Old Brenda (as Gloria Leroy)
James Patric Moran .... Young Capt. Black Jack Cutting
Harve Presnell .... Captain Black Jack Cutting
Michael E. Rodgers .... First Mate Reznor
Sam Rubin .... Movie Critic
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
John Todd .... Elder (as John Richard Todd)
Todd Tucker .... Creature Head Demon

"Styx Feet Under" (ep. #7.5) 10 October 2004
Charisma Carpenter .... The Seer
Christopher Carroll .... Older Man
Carrie 'CeCe' Cline .... Lexie
Eddie Kehler .... Coroner
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire
Eddie Lehler .... Coroner
Michael Milhoan .... Arthur
Beans Morocco .... Elderly Man
Naveen .... Doctor
Ely Pouget .... Harriet
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Simon Templeman .... Angel of Death
Eddie Velez .... Inspector
Katie Wagner .... Newswoman
Zack Ward .... Sirk/Kevin Casey

"Once in a Blue Moon" (ep. #7.6) 17 October 2004
John Ross Bowie .... Marcus
Carrie 'CeCe' Cline .... Lexie
Ian Anthony Dale .... Avatar Gamma
John de Lancie .... Odin (as John De Lancie)
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Christian Stokes .... Possessor Demon
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
T.J. Thyne .... Danny
Todd Tucker .... Creature Head Demon

"Someone to Witch Over Me" (ep. #7.7) 31 October 2004
Mark Chadwick .... Quincy
Carrie 'CeCe' Cline .... Lexie
Ian Anthony Dale .... Avatar Gamma
The Donnas .... Themselves
Treva Etienne .... Demon
Drew Fuller .... Chris Halliwell
Neil Hopkins .... Sarpedon
Deji LaRay .... Firefighter
Arik Littrell .... Youngest Son (voice)
Tommy Smeltzer .... Quincy's Guardian
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
Peter Woodward .... Aku

"Charmed Noir (ep. #7.8) 14 November 2004
Ann Cusack .... Miss Donovan
Chris Diamantopoulos .... Inspector Davis
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta
Dennis Flanagan .... Flashback Dan
Michael Lee Gogin .... Gnome Professor
Bug Hall .... Eddie Mullen
Sal Landi .... Lieutenant Snyder
Rick Pasqualone .... Lips
Beverly Sanders .... Mrs. Mullen
Al Sapienza .... Johnny the Gent
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
Brian David .... 1930's Gangster (uncredited)

"There's Something About Leo" (ep. #7.9) 21 November 2004
Kevin Alejandro .... Malvock
Lonnie Criswell .... Avatar
Nicholas Davidoff .... Sokol Leader
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta
Brad Hawkins .... Vassen
David Leitch .... Innocent
Jared Ryan Shaw .... Sokol Guard
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)

"Witchness Protection" (ep. #7.10) 28 November 2004
James Black .... Swarm King
Charisma Carpenter .... Kira/The Seer
Ian Anthony Dale .... Avatar Gamma
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Vince Lozano .... Thrull Demon
Sierra Paris .... Phoebe's Future Daughter
Dex Elliot Sanders .... Swarm King
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Corey Stoll
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
David Ury .... Shapeshifter
Matt Winston .... Manny
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)

"Ordinary Witches" (ep. #7.11) 16 January 2005
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Anne Dudek .... Denise
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta
Bruce Gray .... Elder
Jon Hamm .... Jack Brody
Brian Howe .... Ronny
Brian Johnson .... Customs Agent (as Brian D. Johnson)
Ricky Kurtz .... Young Kyle
Tina Lopez .... Allison
Michael Maize .... Zyke
Lorin McCraley .... Kazl
Max Perlich .... Laygan
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Jessica Steen .... Ruth Brody
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
James Wellington .... Craps Dealer
Peter Woodward .... Demon

"Extreme Makeover World Edition" (ep. #7.12) 23 January 2005
Alex Avant .... Car Driver
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Ian Anthony Dale .... Avatar Gamma
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta
John Hillard .... Celerity Demon #3
Lorin McCraley .... Kazl
Gino Montesinos .... Van Driver
Jordan Murphy .... Patron #1
Max Perlich .... Laygan
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha

"Charmageddon" (ep. #7.13) 30 January 2005
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Ian Anthony Dale .... Avatar Gamma
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Patrice Fisher .... Avatar Beta (archive footage)
Drew Fuller .... Chris Perry Halliwell (archive footage)
Tawny Rene Hamilton .... Wife
Jeremy Kent Jackson .... Minion
Reggie Jordan .... Cop
Ted King .... Andy Trudeau (archive footage)
Julian McMahon .... Cole Turner (archive footage)
Gino Montesinos .... Van Driver
Jordan Murphy .... Patron #1
Max Perlich .... Laygan
Tara Platt .... The Muse (scenes deleted)
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell (archive footage)
Kerr Smith .... Kyle Brody
Joel Swetow .... Avatar Alpha
Tom Virtue .... Angry Man
Alex Avant .... Car Driver (uncredited)
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)

"Carpe Demon" (ep. #7.4) 13 February 2005
Ann Cusack .... Miss Donovan
Kevin Daniels .... Rathbone
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Anthony DeSantis .... Office Manager
Denver Dowridge .... Man #2
Kurt Fuller .... John Norman
Bruce Gray .... Kheel
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Scott Leet .... Flynn
Jayden Lund .... Little John
Hans Raith .... Demon Bounty Hunter
Sebastian Roché .... The Sorceror
Erica Shaffer .... Anna Woods
Billy Zane .... Drake
Maggie Malyn .... Pedestrian (uncredited)

"Show Ghouls" (ep. #7.15) 20 February 2005
David Anders .... Count Roget
Kristen Ariza .... Marie
Lisa Arturo .... Cameron
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Kristin Bryant .... Waitress
Charles Robinson .... Mike (as Charlie Robinson)
Charlie Robinson .... Mike
Vanessa Vander Pluym .... Inez
Jim Cody William ... Toulouse
Billy Zane .... Drake
Andrew M. Chukerman .... Drake's Pianist (uncredited)

"The Seven Year Witch" (ep. #7.16) 10 April 2005
John de Lancie .... Odin
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Thomas Lumberg Jr. .... Uniform
Julian McMahon .... Cole Turner
Stacy Reed .... Suzanne
Brett Rice .... Sheriff
David Wells .... Clyde
Kathleen Wilhoite .... Nadine
Billy Zane .... Drake

"Scry Hard" (ep. #7.17) 17 April 2005
Julian Bailey .... Copy Editor
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Patrick Bristow .... Jordan
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Dave Goryl .... Ad Exec
Mark Kubr .... Burly Demon
Jim O'Brian .... Waiter
Jim O'Brien .... Waiter
Mailon Rivera .... Craven
Ed Roland .... Himself
Tom Schmid .... Phil
Peter Siragusa

"Little Box of Horrors" (ep. #7.18) 24 April 2005
Stacy Barnhisel .... Linda
Steve Bean .... Roger
Joey Capone .... Student
Kate Clarke .... Paramedic
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Hayley DuMond .... Nina
Sammi Hanratty .... Wendy
Michelle Hurd .... Katya
Kevin R. Kelly .... Father
Greg Lindsay .... Trey
Brooke Nevin .... Hope
Shani Pride .... Darcy
Don Swayze .... Lucius

"Freaky Phoebe" (ep. #7.19) 1 May 2005
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Antonio D. Charity .... Minion Guard
Will Collyer .... Lawrence
Ali Costello .... Hand Maiden
Dean Cudworth .... Officer Williams
Seamus Dever .... Mitchell Haines
Russell Edge .... Security Guard #1
Suzanne Krull .... Imara
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Cassandra McCormick .... Woman in Wreck
Ralph Meyering Jr. .... Judge Hendricks
Thomas A. Miller .... Beer Deliveryman
Frank Novak .... Councilman Worker
Scott Roth .... Inspector Ryan
Alan Wilder .... Dr. Randall
Eric Winzenried .... Lantos

"Imaginary Fiends" (ep. #7.20) 8 May 2005
Christina Carlisi .... Professor Slotkin
Marcus Chait .... Vicus
Yvonne de La Paix .... Henderson's Mother
Evan Grayson .... Abraxus
Billy Kay .... Hugo
Wes Ramsey .... Wyatt Halliwell
Susan Santiago .... Miss Henderson
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Juliette Tinelle .... Forgotten One

"Death Becomes Them" (ep. #7.21) 15 May 2005
Mercedes Connor .... Kim
Keith Diamond .... Inspector Reece Davidson
Colin Egglesfield .... Tim Cross
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Dax Griffin .... Carl
John Kassir .... The Alchemist
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
Laura Regan .... Joanna
Christopher Shea .... Seeker #1 (archive footage)
Wade Williams .... Seeker #2 (archive footage)

"Something Wicca This Way Goes" (ep. #7.22) 22 May 2005
Justin Baldoni .... Salko
Dean Cudworth .... Officer Williams
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Jake Donahoe .... Fairy #2
Oded Fehr .... Zankou
Michael Gilden .... Liam
Danneel Harris .... Glamour Paige
Agim Kaba .... Glamour Leo
Jenya Lano .... Inspector Sheridan
David Mattey .... Ogre
Jacqui Maxwell .... Vampire Queen
Laura McLauchlin .... Female Demon #1
Tim Mikulecky .... Special OPS. Leader
Glenn Morshower .... Agent Keyes
Becki Newton .... Glamour Piper
Evan Parke .... Kahn
Sandra Prosper .... Sheila Morris
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Danielle Savre .... Glamour Phoebe
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Stacy Solomon .... Femae Demon #2
Scout Taylor-Compton .... Fairy #1
Stacy Solodkin .... (uncredited)

Season 8


"Still Charmed and Kicking" (ep. #8.1) 25 September 2005
Monica Allgeier .... Julie Bennet
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Darion Basco .... Dominique
Dorian Brown .... Brown-Haired Woman
Todd Cahoon .... Dominic
Hari Dhillon .... Gregg (as Harry Dillon)
Janice Dickinson .... Paige/Herself
Nigel Gibbs .... Jonas
Marisa Lauren .... Taylor (voice)
Dave Levine .... Middle Aged Man
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson
Keith MacKechnie .... Tom (as Keith Mackecknie)
Derek Magyar .... Elkin
Andrew McGinnis .... Louis
Glenn Morshower .... Agent Keyes
Brandon Quinn .... Agent Murphy
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Beatrice Rosen .... Jenny Bennett (as Béatrice Rosen)
Mykel Shannon Jenkins .... Paul Haas
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Christina Ulloa .... Jo Bennett
Adrienne Wilkinson .... The Brunette
Mylo Ironbear .... Evil Demon (uncredited)
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)

"Malice in Wonderland" (ep. #8.2) 2 October 2005
Monica Allgeier .... Julie Bennett
Annie Burgstede .... Alicia
Greg Carlson .... Buisnessman
Michael Dempsey
Brittany Eldridge .... Alexis
Heidi Heller .... Manicurist (as Heidi Heller Banks)
Crystal Kwon .... Officer Maron
Marisa Lauren .... Taylor
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson
Andrew McGinnis .... Louis
Michael McLafferty .... Training Instructor
Beatrice Rosen .... Jenny Bennett (as Béatrice Rosen)
Mykel Shannon Jenkins .... Paul Haas
Ted Sutton .... Recruitment Officer
Noa Tishby .... Black Heart
Michael Trevino .... Alastair
Christina Ulloa .... Jo Bennett

"Run, Piper, Run" (ep. #8.3) 9 October 2005
Monica Allgeier .... Julie Bennet
Hari Dhillon .... Gregg (as Harry Dillon)
Charles Emmett .... CEO
Davis Gaines .... Walter Nance
Ken Garito
Gayla Goehl .... Female Cop
Johnny Holiday .... Old Nance
Melody Krell .... Tabloid Reporter
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson
Robert Mammana .... Inspector Parker
Stefan Marks .... Seth Parra
Tina Morasco .... Vivian
Scott Michael Morgan .... Security Tech
Beatrice Rosen .... Jenny Bennett/Maya Holmes (as Béatrice Rosen)
Katie Rowe .... Jan
Jennifer Bini Taylor .... Eve (as Jennifer Taylor)
Christina Ulloa .... Jo Bennett

"Desperate Housewitches" (ep. #8.4) 16 October 2005
Alana De La Garza .... Sylvia
Christine Elise .... Miss Diane (as Christine Elise McCarthy)
Mel Fair .... Upscale Husband
Priscilla Garita .... Stacy
Elizabeth Greer .... Possessor Demon
Antonio Jaramillo .... Dillon
Philipp Karner .... Bob
Catherine King .... Marcy
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson
Marcus Mitchell .... Kam
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Michelle Stafford .... Mandi
Christina Ulloa .... Jo Bennett
Ragan Wallake .... Jamie Bennett
Peter Woodward .... The Source
Mylo Ironbear .... Evil Demon (uncredited)

"Rewitched" (ep. #8.5) 23 October 2005
Ed Ackerman .... Young Man
Monica Allgeier .... Julie Bennet
Josh Daugherty .... Nick
Cullen Douglas .... Imp Master
Reynaldo Gallegos .... Antosis
Shannon Gannon .... Oily Speed Dater
Michelle Hines .... Nurse
Nichelle Hines .... Nurse
Ryan Johnson .... Squirrely Speed Dater
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson
Andrew McGinnis .... Louis
Brandon Quinn .... Agent Murphy
Nick Steele .... Whit
Shauna Stoddart .... Assistant
Christina Ulloa .... Jo Bennett
Ragan Wallake .... Jamie Bennett

"Kill Billie: Vol.1" (ep. #8.6) 30 October 2005
Nigel Gibbs .... Jonas
Zach Johnson .... Tomar
Dylan Kenin .... Sentry
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson
Stefan Marks .... Seth Parra
Laura Milby .... Poltergeist/Carol Flowers
Hollis Robinson .... Young Billie
Amanda Sickler .... Sophie
Eric Steinberg .... The Dogan

"The Lost Picture Show" (ep. #8.7) 6 November 2005
Alanna Boatright .... Nurse (as Alana Boatwright)
John Brandon .... Elderly Father
Tiley Chao .... Business Woman
Dan Flannigan .... Businessman
Scott Jaeck .... Sam Wilder
Jay Kenneth Johnson .... J.D. Williams
Brandon Quinn .... Agent Murphy
Bert Rosario .... Soothsayer
William Snow .... Vaklav (as Will Snow)
Mandy June Turpin .... Wendy

"Battle of the Hexes" (ep. #8.8) 13 November 2005
Alina Andrei .... Kendal
Erik Betts .... Speed's Back-Up
Romeo Brown .... Donnie
David Figlioli .... Tai
Steve Guilmette .... Sergeant
Mark McDaniels .... Jerry
Nevin Millan .... Demon Henchman
Anthony Molinari .... Cabbie
Thomas Newton
Liz Phair .... Herself
Scott Rinker .... Sollal (as Scott Allen Rinker)
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Stewart Skelton .... Government Agent
Arjay Smith .... Speed
Chris Spencer .... Smitty
Jennifer Tung .... Zira
Vanessa Vander Pluym .... Woman

"Hulkus Pocus" (ep. #8.9) 20 November 2005
Chad Allen .... Emrick
Dominic Daniel .... Tracker Demon
Corinna Everson .... Hulk Paige (as Corey Everson)
David Dayan Fisher .... Margoyle
Nigel Gibbs .... Jonas
Cameo Kneuer .... Hulk Billie
P.J. Marino .... Parole Officer
Lance E. Nichols .... Joe
Sierra Paris .... Young Girl
Brandon Quinn .... Agent Murphy
Morgan Rusler .... Soothsayer
Andres Saenz-Hudson .... Ernesto
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Todd Tucker .... Hulk Demon
Spice Williams .... Hulk Phoebe (as Spice Williams-Crosby)

"Vaya Con Leos" (ep. #8.10) 27 November 2005
Freddy Andreiuci .... Lenny (as Freddy Andreluci)
Bianca Chiminello .... Avatar
Dennis Cockrum .... Used Car Salesman
Fran de Leon .... Nurse
Denise Dowse .... Angel of Destiny
Eugene Robert Glazer .... Elder
Rueben Grundy .... Dr. Jessup
Brian Oerly .... Reinhardt
Darren Pettie .... Burke
Regina Ramirez .... Waitress
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Simon Templeman .... Angel of Death

"Mr. & Mrs. Witch" (ep. #8.11) 8 January 2006
Darion Basco .... Dominique
Meagen Fay .... Nanta
Colby French .... Chuck Pelham
Dax Garner .... Pelham Employee
Sean McDermott .... Rod Dalvos
Brandon Molale .... Rocco
Barbara Niven .... Helen Jenkins
Tiffany Phillips .... Dorrie
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
David Starzyk .... Carl Jenkins
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell (uncredited)

"Payback's a Witch" (ep. #8.12) 15 January 2006
Ewan Chung .... Police Technician
Alex Fernandez .... Lt. Sanchez
Boris Kievsky .... Xamo
Michael Kostroff .... Mr. Metcalf
Miranda Kwok .... Dominax
Karl Makinen .... Nick Edwards
David Meunier .... Rohtul
Tina Morasco .... Vivian
Gary Poux .... Tracker Demon
Mesan Richardson .... Cop
John Rocha .... Paramedic
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Joel Stoffer .... Creo
John Todd .... Elder (as John Richard Todd)

"Repo Manor" (ep. #8.13) 22 January 2006
Michael J. Anderson .... Leprechaun
Erin Cummings .... Patra
Janelle Giumarra .... Phoenix
Todd Gordon .... Bounty Hunter
Hans Howes .... Zakal
Lisa Jay .... Pilar
Adam Leadbeater .... The Slave King
Britt Prentice .... Parole Officer
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Faran Tahir .... Savard
Scout Taylor-Compton .... Fairy

"12 Angry Zen" (ep. #8.14) 21 January 2006
Mark Adair-Rios .... Magnus
John Dennis .... Cute Guy
Clyde Kusatsu .... Lo Pan
Tony Lee .... Dog
Julian Ovenden .... Novak
Stephanie Patton .... 12 Year Old Christy
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Dan Southworth .... Rat (as Daniel Southworth)

"The Last Temptation of Christy" (ep. #8.15) 19 February 2006
Leland Crooke .... Candor
Warren Derosa .... Simon Marks
Joshua Feinman .... Scather Guard (as Josh Feinman)
Allan Louis .... Dreylock
Jason Manuel Olazabal .... Java
Søren Oliver .... Asmodeus
Steven J. Oliver .... Asmodeus
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Jason Shaw .... Greg
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell

"Engaged and Confused" (ep. #8.16) 26 February 2006
Larry Cedar .... Xar
Leland Crooke .... Candor
JD Cullum .... Demon (as J.D. Cullum)
Gloria Grant .... Minister
Søren Oliver .... Asmodeus
Steven J. Oliver .... Asmodeus
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
Brien Perry .... Ciril
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Victor Webster .... Coop

"Generation Hex" (ep. #8.17) 16 April 2006
Monica Allgeier .... Julie Bennet (archive footage)
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman (archive footage)
Tyler Christopher .... Anton (archive footage)
Leland Crooke .... Candor
Eric Dane .... Jason Dean (archive footage)
James Immekus .... Ryan
Brian Krause .... Leo Wyatt (archive footage)
Nick Lachey .... Leslie St. Claire (archive footage)
David S. Lee .... Rondok
Jason Lewis .... Dex Lawson (archive footage)
Julian McMahon .... Cole Turner (archive footage)
Barbara Niven .... Helen Jenkins
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
Kimberlee Peterson .... Jen
John Rosenfeld .... Pator
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
David Starzyk .... Carl Jenkins
Victor Webster .... Coop
Billy Zane .... Drake (archive footage)
Megan Lee Ethridge .... 20's Girl (uncredited)
Richie Rayfield .... Frozen Boy in Park (uncredited)

"The Torn Identity" (ep. #8.18) 23 April 2006
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
John Rosenfeld .... Pator
Brian Mulligan .... Jondar
Ron Melendez .... Michael
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Victor Webster .... Coop
David Guzzone .... Dennis
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt #2
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt #1
Joel Stoffer .... Creo
Andrew Wasser .... Rahl (as Andrew Cooper Wasser)

"The Jung and the Restless" (ep. #8.19) 30 April 2006
Darion Basco .... Dominique
Carlo Castronovo .... Club Goer
Elizabeth Dennehy .... Sandra
Sara Downing .... Mikelle
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
Mathew Scollon .... Sid
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Adair Tishler .... Little Girl
Victor Webster .... Coop
Gordon Wells .... Elderly Leo
Peter Wingfield .... Salek

"Gone with the Witches" (ep. #8.20) 7 May 2006
Logan Alexander .... Goon
Michael J. Anderson .... O'Brien
Anthony Cistaro .... Dumain
Leland Crooke .... Candor
Drew Fuller .... Chris Halliwell (archive footage)
Michael Gilden .... Liam
David Mattey .... Ogre
Søren Oliver .... Asmodeus
Steven J. Oliver .... Asmodeus
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
Joel Stoffer .... Creo
Victor Webster .... Coop

"Kill Billie: Vol. 2" (ep. #8.21) 14 May 2006
Rebecca Balding .... Elise Rothman
Anthony Cistaro .... Dumain
Leland Crooke .... Candor
Denise Dowse .... Angel of Destiny
Søren Oliver .... Asmodeus
Steven J. Oliver .... Asmodeus
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Donn Swaby .... Zohar
Victor Webster .... Coop
Rik Young .... Nomed

"Forever Charmed" (ep. #8.21) 21 May 2006
Anthony Cistaro .... Dumain
Leland Crooke .... Candor
Kaley Cuoco .... Billie Jenkins
Julia Di Angelo .... Granddaughter
Denise Dowse .... Angel of Destiny
Drew Fuller .... Chris Halliwell
Ellen Geer .... Elderly Piper
Finola Hughes .... Patty Halliwell
Søren Oliver .... Asmodeus
Steven J. Oliver .... Asmodeus
Sierra Paris .... 6 Year Old Girl
Marnette Patterson .... Christy Jenkins
Alexis Raich .... Little Girl
Wes Ramsey .... Wyatt Halliwell
James Read .... Victor Bennett
Jennifer Rhodes .... Penny "Grams" Halliwell
Ivan Sergei .... Henry Mitchell
Jason Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Kristopher Simmons .... Wyatt Halliwell
Victor Webster .... Coop
Gordon Wells .... Elderly Leo
Tanner Fox .... Wyatt - Age 10 (uncredited)

Short Cast Bios

Main Cast List


Back to The TV MegaSite's Main Charmed Page

Free cursors for MySpace at www.totallyfreecursors.com!

top


Updated 7/6/06  

FEEDBACK

We don't read the guestbook very often, so please don't post QUESTIONS, only COMMENTS, if you want an answer. Feel free to email us with your questions by clicking on the Feedback link above! PLEASE SIGN-->

View and Sign My Guestbook Bravenet Guestbooks

HELP SUPPORT THESE GREAT CAUSES!


Stop Global Warming!

Click to help rescue animals!

Click here to help fight hunger!
Fight hunger and malnutrition.
Donate to Action Against Hunger today!

Join the Blue Ribbon Online Free Speech Campaign
Join the Blue Ribbon Online Free Speech Campaign!

Click to donate to the Red Cross!
Please donate to the Red Cross to help disaster victims!

Support Wikipedia

Support Wikipedia    

Save the Net Now



Help Katrina Victims!